?

Log in

You're tuned into..

DJ Kangin

Name:
dj_kangin
Birthdate:
17 January 1985
External Services:
  • dj_kangin@livejournal.com
  • aka raccoon AIM status
Birth name: Kim Young-woon (김영운)
Also known as: Raccoon
Born: January 17, 1985 (1985-01-17) (age 22)
Origin: South Korea
Genre(s) : K-pop, trot
Occupation(s): singer, dancer, actor, DJ, MC
Instrument(s): piano, guitar
Years active : 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Associated acts: SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-T
Website: superjunior.iple.com

Statistics